Cabinet system up to May 2016

Housing Appeals

17 May 2017 - onwards
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
There are no meetings in the specified date range for this committee.

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Tracy Cameron Member 20/05/2019 - current
Conservative
Daniel Candon Vice Chairman 20/05/2019 - current
Conservative
Graham Carpenter Member 20/05/2019 - current
Conservative
Noel Galer Member 08/08/2018 - current
Conservative
Paul Hammond Chairman 08/08/2018 - current
Labour
Jade Martin Member 08/08/2018 - current
Labour
Kerry Robinson-Payne Member 08/08/2018 - current
Independent
Steve Scott-Greenard Member 20/05/2019 - current
Labour
Michael Smith-Clare Member 20/05/2019 - current
Conservative
Katy Stenhouse Member 20/05/2019 - current

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information

Back to the top